| 1 |
NOTICE INVITING SEALED QUOTATIONS FOR PURCHASE OF 3000 NOS. OF TRANSPARENT PLASTIC ENVELOPE TYPE FOLDER 'SOLO' MAKE NO. MC 112 (FOOLSCAP SIZE) FOR THE USE OF THIS COURT. [WITH VALIDITY OF RATES FOR A PERIOD OF 180 DAYS MINIMUM].
|
24/08/2026 |
07/09/2026 |
Download
(1.73 MB) |
| 2 |
TENDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF TWO HUNDRED (200) NOS. OF 1 KVA CUSTOMIZED UPS OF REPUTED MAKE WITH TWO (02) INBUILT SEALED MAINTENANCE FREE DRY BATTERIES OF MINIMUM GUARANTEED 15-30 MINUTES BACKUP WHILE USING DESKTOP COMPUTER OR ALL-ONE-PC OR MAC COMPUTER HAVING ATLEAST ONE 16AMP INBUILT/CUSTOMIZED FIVE PIN SOCKET AND THREE 6AMP 3/5 PIN OUTPUT SOCKETS WITH TWO (02) YEARS ONSITE COMPREHENSIVE WARRANTY ON UPS & ONE (01) YEAR ONSITE WARRANTY ON BATTERIES UNDER TWO PACKET SYSTEM I.E. TECHNICAL BID & FINANCIAL BID.
|
19/08/2026 |
08/09/2026 |
Download
(6.57 MB) |
| 3 |
NOTICE INVITING SEALED QUOTATIONS FOR PURCHASE OF SIXTY (60) NOS. OF 128 GB DUAL DRIVE (USB & TYPE-C) OTG PEN DRIVES.
|
21/08/2026 |
10/09/2026 |
Download
(1.86 MB) |
| 4 |
TENDER INVITING QUOTATION(S) FOR PURCHASE OF 2,000 NOS. OF 6 quire (576 PAGES OF 60 GSM OR ABOVE) EACH OF HARD BOUND GOOD QUALITY EXERCISE BOOK/NOTE BOOK AS PER ANNEXURE-'S'.
|
24/08/2026 |
14/09/2026 |
Download
(2.32 MB) |
| 5 |
NOTICE INVITING TENDER FOR PURCHASE OF APPLE IPAD PRO 11" & 13" (M5) Wi-Fi + Cellular ALONG WITH APPLE MAGIC KEYBOARD, APPLE PENCIL PRO & APPLE CARE+ PLAN (ADDITIONAL ONE YEAR WARRANTY i.e. TOTAL 2 YEARS OF WARRANTY) WITH VALIDITY OF RATES FOR 180 DAYS OR BEYOND.
|
02/09/2026 |
23/09/2026 |
Download
(5.27 MB) |
| 6 |
NOTICE INVITING SEALED QUOTATIONS FOR PURCHASE OF EPSON ECO TANK L8180 AIO COLOUR PRINTER WITH FIVE YEARS ONSITE COMPREHENSIVE WARRANTY WITH VALIDITY OF RATES FOR 180 DAYS OR BEYOND.
|
03/09/2026 |
23/09/2026 |
Download
(2.13 MB) |