-A A +A
-A A +A
S.No Name Tenure
1 Sh. Kanwaljeet Arora (Registrar General) 20.10.2023 to Till Date.
2 Ms. Anju Chhabra Khurana 24.07.2015 to Till Date.
3 Sh. G.R. Grover 07.09.2016 to Till Date.
4 Sh. Parveen Kumar Uppal 26.10.2016 to Till Date.
5 Sh. H.K. Arora 30.11.2016 to Till Date.
6 Sh. Sunil Kukreja 01.06.2017 to Till Date.
7 Sh. Janardan Tripathi 01.06.2017 to Till Date.
8 Sh. T.R. Nagpal 23.05.2019 to Till Date.
9 Sh. O.P. Narang 01.06.2020 To Till Date.
10 Sh. Sanjay Sharma 15.06.2020 to Till Date.
Archive