-A A +A
-A A +A
S.No Name Tenure
1 Ms. Aditi Choudhary 21.04.2017 to 15.07.2022.
2 Sh. Joginder Kumar Batra (On Deputation to TDSAT) 20.01.2022 to 13.03.2022.
3 Sh. Manoj Jain (Registrar General) 06.01.2020 to 21.03.2022.
4 Sh. Anil Koushal 06.02.2014 to 31.10.2021
5 Sh. S.S. Rathi (Officer on Special Duty/Registrar) 01.07.2020 to 30.06.2021
6 Sh. Ramesh Chand 01.01.2011 to 31.01.2021.
7 Sh. Reetesh Singh (Officer on Special Duty/Registrar) 02.11.2018 to 11.01.2021.
8 Sh. Lorren Bamniyal 06.02.2014 to 01.12.2020.
9 Sh. S.P. Singh (Officer on Special Duty/Registrar) 01.06.2017 to 23.11.2020.
10 Sh. Yash Pal (Officer on Special Duty/Registrar) 01.06.2017 to 31.05.2020
Current