-A A +A
-A A +A
S.No Name Tenure
11 Sh. Anil Koushal 06.02.2014 to 31.10.2021
12 Sh. S.S. Rathi (Officer on Special Duty/Registrar) 01.07.2020 to 30.06.2021
13 Sh. Ramesh Chand 01.01.2011 to 31.01.2021.
14 Sh. Reetesh Singh (Officer on Special Duty/Registrar) 02.11.2018 to 11.01.2021.
15 Sh. Lorren Bamniyal 06.02.2014 to 01.12.2020.
16 Sh. S.P. Singh (Officer on Special Duty/Registrar) 01.06.2017 to 23.11.2020.
17 Sh. Yash Pal (Officer on Special Duty/Registrar) 01.06.2017 to 31.05.2020
18 Ms. Sureksha Luthra (Officer on Special Duty/Registrar) 23.06.2017 to 31.05.2020
19 Sh. Atul Kumar Sharma 01.08.2017 to 31.05.2020
20 Sh. Dinesh Kumar Sharma (Registrar General) 01.05.2017 to 06.01.2020
Current